Provincial Indoor Soccer League

Standings

Boys U13 9v9
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. UnionFC B13 Union FC U13B 9v9 4 3 0 1 26 6 20 9
2. TUFC B13 9v9 Toronto United FC U13B 9v9 5 3 0 2 13 11 2 9
3. Barrie B13 9 Barrie SC U13B 9v9 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
4. Titans B13 9 Titans U13B 9v9 5 2 2 1 11 9 2 8
5. SSE90 B13 9v SSE 90 U13B 9v9 4 2 1 1 10 8 2 7
6. Rexfc B13 9v United FC Phantoms U13B 9v9 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
7. StormFC B13 Storm FC U13B 9v9 4 0 1 3 2 11 -9 1
8. RHSC B13 9v9 Richmond Hill SC U13B 9v9 4 0 0 4 3 22 -19 0

Boys U13 Red
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. WSC B13 Woodbridge Strikers U13B 3 3 0 0 8 4 4 9
2. Asante B13 Asante Elite U13B 3 2 1 0 7 5 2 7
3. Atletico B13 Atletico U13B 3 2 0 1 12 2 10 6
4. Jarvis B13 CTSA Jarvis U13B 3 2 0 1 2 2 0 6
5. Milton B13 Milton Blue U13B 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
6. IFC B13 IFC Academy U13B 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4
7. Thornhill B1 Thornhill Bolts U13B 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
8. EastYork B13 East York SC U13B 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
9. VSC DF B13 Vaughan Azzurri DF U13B 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
10. AllianceFC B Alliance FC Mustangs U13B 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
11. VSC DT B13 Vaughan Azzurri DT U13B 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
12. Lakeshore B1 Lakeshore United FC U13B 2 0 0 2 3 10 -7 0

Boys U13 White
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. New B13 Newmarket SC U13B 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 9
2. RHSC B13 Richmond Hill SC U13B 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
3. Bram Elite B Brampton Elite U13B 3 2 0 1 11 3 8 6
4. MSC B13 Markham SC U13B 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
5. PFC B13 Pickering FC U13B 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
6. Bryst B13 CR Soccer-Bryst U13B 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
7. King B13 King City Royals U13B 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
8. Whitby B13 Whitby FC U13B 3 0 1 2 0 8 -8 1
9. Bradford B13 Bradford Wolves U13B 3 0 0 3 5 13 -8 0
10. Stouffville Stouffville Mustangs U13B 3 0 0 3 0 10 -10 0

Boys U14 Red
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Bram Elite B Brampton Elite U14B 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
2. TUFC B14 Toronto United FC U14B HP 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 6
3. Asante B14 Asante Elite U14B 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
4. AllianceFC B Alliance FC Mustangs U14B 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
5. Dixie B14 Dixie Black U14B 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
6. Thornhill B1 Thornhill Bolts U14B 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
7. ASC B14 Ajax SC U14B 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
8. Bolton B14 Bolton Wanderers U14B 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2 1
9. ORSC B14 Oak Ridges SC U14B 3 0 1 2 5 12 -7 1
10. VSC JW B14 Vaughan Azzurri JW U14B 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0

Boys U14 White
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. IFC B14 IFC Academy U14B 3 3 0 0 18 0 18 9
2. New B14 Newmarket SC U14B 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
3. Jarvis B14 CTSA Jarvis U14B 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4. NTSC B14 North Toronto Nitros U14B 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
5. MSC B14 Markham SC U14B 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
6. VSC DT B14 Vaughan Azzurri DT U14B 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
7. Rexfc B14 United FC Phantoms U14B 2 0 0 2 0 11 -11 0
8. Milton B14 Milton White U14B 2 0 0 2 0 12 -12 0

Boys U14/U15 6V6
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. OKSC B15 6v6 Oshawa Kicks U15B 6v6 4 4 0 0 20 4 16 12
2. FCT B15 6v6 FC Toronto U15B 6v6 4 3 0 1 21 5 16 9
3. Titans B14 6 Titans U14B 6v6 3 3 0 0 19 3 16 9
4. King 08 B15 King City Royals U15B 6v6 3 2 1 0 18 5 13 7
5. SSE90 B15 6v SSE 90 U15B 6v6 4 2 1 1 16 12 4 7
6. York B15 6v6 York Jets U15B 6v6 3 2 0 1 26 5 21 6
7. OKD B15 6v6 OKD SC U15B 6v6 4 2 0 2 17 11 6 6
8. RHSC B14 6v6 Richmond Hill SC U14B 6v6 4 1 1 2 12 15 -3 4
9. King 09 B14 King City Royals U14B 6v6 4 1 0 3 11 19 -8 3
10. SSE90 SKLZ 6 SSE 90 SKLZ U15B 6v6 4 1 0 3 7 42 -35 3
11. MSC B15 6v6 Markham U15B 6v6 4 0 1 3 7 18 -11 1
12. Stouff B14 6 Stouffville U14B 6v6 5 0 0 5 3 38 -35 0

Boys U15 Red
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. WSC B15 Woodbridge Strikers U15B 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
2. Milton B09 B Milton 09 Blue U15B 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
3. KNSC B15 KNSC U15B 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
4. Milton B08 B Milton 08 Blue U15B 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
5. VSC DC B15 Vaughan Azzurri DC U15B 2 1 0 1 10 2 8 3
6. CBSC B15 Toronto CB Red Wolves U15B 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
7. UnionFC B15 Union FC U15B 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
8. Bram Elite B Brampton Elite U15B 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
9. York B15 York Jets U15B 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
10. Asante B15 Asante Elite U15B 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
11. Caledon B15 Caledon MK U15B 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6 3
12. ASC B15 Ajax SC U15B 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
13. Prospects B1 Brampton Elite Prospects U15B 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0
14. OKD B15 OKD SC U15B 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0

Boys U15 White
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. VSC DF B15 Vaughan Azzurri DF U15B 2 2 0 0 9 1 8 6
2. RHSC B15 Richmond Hill SC U15B 3 2 0 1 9 2 7 6
3. NTSC B15 North Toronto Nitros U15B 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 5
4. New B15 Newmarket SC U15B 2 1 1 0 9 1 8 4
5. OFSC B15 Olympic Flame Eagles U15B 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
6. Aurora B15 Aurora FC U15B 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
7. IFC B15 IFC Academy U15B 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
8. Jarvis B15 CTSA Jarvis U15B 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
9. FC Emery B15 NYS Emery U15B 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4 2
10. PFC B15 Pickering FC U15B 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
11. EastYork B15 East York SC U15B 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0
12. Bradford B15 Bradford Wolves U15B 2 0 0 2 0 13 -13 0

Boys U16 Red
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Heavens11 B1 Heavens Eleven U16B 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 7
2. Lakeshore B1 Lakeshore United FC U16B 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
3. Prostars B16 Prostars Green U16B 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
4. Asante B16 Asante Elite U16B 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
5. Milton B16 Milton Blue U16B 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
6. KitchenerB16 Kitchener TFC U16B 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 3
7. EastYork B16 East York SC U16B 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1 3
8. IFC B16 IFC Academy U16B 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
9. UnionFC B15 Union FC U16B 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
10. King B16 King United U16B 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
11. KNSC B16 KNSC U16B 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
12. WSC B16 Woodbridge Strikers U16B 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0

Boys U16 White
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. GSSA B16 Global Satellite SA U16B 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 7
2. Jarvis B16 CTSA Jarvis U16B 3 1 2 0 8 3 5 5
3. NTSC B16 North Toronto Nitros U16B 3 1 2 0 6 4 2 5
4. DARL B16 Darlington Energy U16B 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
5. FC Emery B16 NYS Emery U16B 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
6. New B16 Newmarket SC U16B 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
7. MSC B16 Markham SC U16B 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
8. RHSC B16 Richmond Hill SC U16B 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0

Boys U17 Red
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Clarkson B17 Clarkson SC U17B 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
2. KitchenerB17 Kitchener TFC U17B 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
3. Sporting B17 Sporting U17B 3 2 0 1 13 4 9 6
4. CBSC B17 Toronto CB Monarchs U17B 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
5. Asante B17 Asante Elite U17B 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
6. NYFC B17 North York FC Strikers U17B 3 1 0 2 1 8 -7 3
7. Bram Elite B Brampton Elite U17B 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1
8. Erin Mills B Erin Mills Eagles Green U17B 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
9. IFC B17 IFC Academy U17B 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
10. CFC 06 B17 Canadian FC U17B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. ASC B17R Ajax SC B07 U17B 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
12. VSC B17 Vaughan Azzurri U17B 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
13. Titans B17 Titans U17B 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0

Boys U17 White
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Thornhill B1 Thornhill Thunder U17B 3 3 0 0 5 0 5 9
2. CFC 07 B17 CFC B07 U17B 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
3. OFSC B17 OFSC Blue Devils U17B 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
4. Bryst B17 CR Soccer-Bryst U17B 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
5. Rexfc B17 United FC Phantoms U17B 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
6. KNSC B17 KNSC U17B 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
7. RHSC B17 Richmond Hill SC U17B 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
8. ASC B17W Ajax SC B06/07 U17B 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
9. THPFC B17 THPFC U17B 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
10. BVB U17B BVB IA Waterloo U17B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Aurora B17 Aurora FC U17B 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0

Boys U18
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. UnionFC B18 Union FC U18B 3 2 1 0 9 2 7 7
2. Erin Mills B Erin Mills Eagles U18B 3 2 1 0 5 0 5 7
3. EastYork B18 East York SC U18B 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
4. Asante B18 Asante Elite U18B 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
5. Jarvis B18 CTSA Jarvis U18B 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
6. New B18 Newmarket SC U18B 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
7. NYFC B18 North York FC Strikers U18B 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
8. Brampton B18 Brampton SC U18B 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 3
9. FC Emery B18 NYS Emery U18B 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
10. PFC B18 Pickering FC 06 U18B 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
11. OFSC B18 OFSC Socrates U18B 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
12. CBSC B18 Toronto CB Sharks U18B 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
13. OKSC B18 Oshawa Kicks U18B 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
14. THPFC B18 THPFC U18B 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0

Girls U13
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Milton G13 Milton Blue U13G 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 9
2. NTSC G13 North Toronto Nitros U13G 3 2 1 0 11 1 10 7
3. EastYork G13 East York SC U13G 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6
4. ASC G13 Ajax SC U13G 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
5. Aurora G13 Aurora FC U13G 3 1 1 1 2 6 -4 4
6. UnionFC G13 Union FC U13G 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1 2
7. WSC G13 Woodbridge Strikers U13G 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 1
8. RHSC G13 Richmond Hill SC U13G 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0

Girls U14
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Guelph G14 Guelph U14G 2 2 0 0 12 0 12 6
2. Milton G14 Milton Blue U14G 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
3. Dixie G14 Dixie Black U14G 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
4. NYA G14 North York Academy U14G 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
5. RHSC G14 Richmond Hill SC U14G 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
6. Aurora G14 Aurora FC U14G 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
7. GS Blue G14 GS Blue U14G 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
8. VSC G14 Vaughan Azzurri U14G 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0

Girls U15
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. WSC G15 Woodbridge Strikers U15G 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
2. EYSCWhiteG15 Etobicoke White U15G 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 9
3. Guelph G15 Guelph Jr Gryphons U15G 3 2 1 0 11 3 8 7
4. VSC G15 Vaughan Azzurri U15G 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
5. MSC G15 Markham SC U15G 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6
6. EastYork G15 East York SC U15G 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
7. Ham Utd G15 Hamilton United U15G 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
8. RHSC G15 Richmond Hill SC U15G 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
9. Bolton G15 Bolton Wanderers U15G 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
10. NTSC G15 North Toronto Nitros U15G 3 0 1 2 3 13 -10 1
11. EYSC G15 Etobicoke Energy U15G 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0
12. CBSC G15 Toronto CB Red Jaguars U15G 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0

Girls U16
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Force SA G16 Force U16G 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
2. Aurora G16 Aurora FC U16G 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
3. AllianceFC G Alliance FC Mustangs U16G 3 2 0 1 3 1 2 6
4. NTSC G16 North Toronto Nitros U16G 3 2 0 1 2 2 0 6
5. VSC G16 Vaughan Azzurri U16G 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
6. SCT G16 SC Toronto U16G 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
7. GS Gold G16 GS Gold U16G 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
8. Bolton G16 Bolton Wanderers White U16G 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2 2
9. Whitby G16 Whitby FC U16G 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1
10. MSC G16 Markham SC U16G 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0

Girls U17
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. EastYorkG17 East York SC U17G 3 2 1 0 8 2 6 7
2. MiltonG17 Milton Blue U17G 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
3. 3AG17 Genesis FA U17G 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
4. NTNitrosG17 North Toronto Nitros U17G 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
5. KingUntdG17 King United U17G 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
6. Milton07G17 Milton 07 Blue U17G 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
7. UMSCG17 UMSC U17G 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
8. VaughanG17 Vaughan Azzurri U17G 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 1
9. NewmrktG17 Newmarket SC U17G 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
10. WhitbyG17 Whitby FC U17G 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0

Girls U18
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Erin Mills G Erin Mills Eagles Green U18G 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 6
2. Brampton G18 Brampton SC U18G 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
3. PickeringG18 Pickering U18G 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
4. Whitby G18 Whitby FC U18G 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
5. MSC G18 Markham SC U18G 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 3
6. NTSC G18 North Toronto Nitros U18G 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
7. Milton G18 Milton Blue U18G 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
8. NYFC G18 North York FC Strikers U18G 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
9. THPFC G18 THPFC U18G 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 3
10. UMSC G18 UMSC U18G 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
11. Aurora G18 Aurora FC U18G 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
12. Ancaster G18 Ancaster Legacy U18G 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1
13. CBSC G18 Toronto CB Tigers U18G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. WSC G18 Woodbridge Strikers U18G 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
15. OKSC G18 Oshawa Kicks U18G 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
16. NYA G18 North York Academy U18G 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0

Test Division
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Test 1 Test Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Test Team 2 Test Team 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

U21 Men
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Oriental U21 Oriental SC U21 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 9
2. FC Berlin U2 FC Berlin U21 3 2 0 1 9 2 7 6
3. THPFC U21 THPFC U21 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
4. Milton U21 Milton Blue U21 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
5. KNSC U21 KNSC U21 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
6. Alliance U21 Alliance United U21 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
7. Olympic U21 Olympiacos Toronto K18 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8. Sporting U21 Sporting U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RHSC U21 Richmond Hill SC U21 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
10. BlueDev U21 Blue Devils U21 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
11. Brampton U21 Brampton SC U21 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
12. Chantillyu21 Chantilly Forever U21 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram